Complete
Women 5k Run
Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT
=========================================================================
1 Kathryn Vradenburgh JR Dalton State 19:19.74 1
2 Emily McBride FR North Georgia 19:35.60 1
3 Claire Mills FR North Georgia 19:40.29 1
4 Devin Helms SO North Georgia 20:01.23 1
5 Karmen LeRoy SO North Georgia 20:02.41 1
6 Anna Chasteen FR North Georgia 20:02.61 1
7 Emery Ryan FR North Georgia 20:06.85 1
8 Audrey Gleason SO North Georgia 20:14.17 1
9 COLEY BRANUM West Georgia 20:37.40 1
10 Allie Brown FR Georgia Southwestern 20:38.56 1
11 Elissa Oliver FR North Georgia 20:39.77 1
12 Alex Gass SR Dalton State 20:42.84 1
13 Sarah Welch SR Bryan 20:50.72 1
14 Ashley Pope FR North Georgia 20:51.37 1
15 Giselle Dominguez FR Dalton State 20:52.23 1
16 Savannah Fruth SO Bryan 20:58.58 1
17 Kay Vradenburgh SR Dalton State 21:00.19 1
18 Elizabeth Burton JR North Georgia 21:04.72 1
19 Alexandra Bryant FR Oxford College 21:06.44 1
20 Austin Perez FR North Georgia 21:14.38 1
21 Ella Stoudenmire FR North Georgia 21:20.30 1
22 Ella Coley FR Dalton State 21:22.36 1
23 Kate Roberts JR Dalton State 21:26.27 1
24 SOPHIA LEE FR Oxford College 21:28.94 1
25 AMA AHOVI West Georgia 21:33.75 1
26 Sarah Earley JR Georgia Southwestern 21:37.27 1
27 EMILY WILHELM FR Oxford College 21:37.80 1
28 Mariah Millsap JR North Georgia 21:41.78 1
29 Kiyah Pittmon SO Albany State 21:55.23 1
30 ADELA BELOHLAVOVA West Georgia 22:05.90 1
31 SARAH DAVIS FR Oxford College 22:06.62 1
32 Zenay Rhaney FR Albany State 22:09.12 1
33 Lindsay Allan SO North Georgia 22:16.02 1
34 Korey Dickerson FR North Georgia 22:19.84 1
35 JOYCLYN TIFREA West Georgia 22:23.71 1
36 STEPHANIE BELTRAN West Georgia 22:26.21 1
37 Rebecca Poe JR Dalton State 22:38.66 1
38 Diana Lancaster UNA-Agnes Scott 22:40.71 1
39 Kayla Mattox SO Dalton State 22:42.82 1
40 ALEXA QUARLES West Georgia 22:45.29 1
41 Haley Tillery SO Dalton State 22:54.71 1
42 Jordan Elder SO Albany State 22:56.42 1
43 Zamya Rhaney FR Albany State 23:04.81 1
44 Tealani Wasson FR Georgia Military College 23:12.95 1
45 Katherine Riggs FR Bryan 23:14.19 1
46 Maddie Toth SR Georgia Southwestern 23:53.85 1
47 Mari Walsh FR Agnes Scott 23:57.33 1
48 Angel Jarvis FR Georgia Southwestern 23:58.16 1
49 Nova Kroll FR Georgia Military College 24:06.78 1
50 Elena Irwin FR Bryan 24:11.96 1
51 Holly Moreland SR LaGrange 24:23.86 1
52 LILY WELTER West Georgia 24:39.31 1
53 Megan Strickland SO Georgia Southwestern 24:45.47 1
54 Paige White SO Georgia Military College 24:49.41 1
55 Kaelyn Palms FR Clark Atlanta 25:19.31 1
56 Tess Dishaw FR Agnes Scott 25:20.19 1
57 Imani Jones FR Albany State 25:30.96 1
58 Kimber Morning FR Georgia Military College 25:42.92 1
59 Alexis Kyle JR Bryan 25:52.48 1
60 Lauren Miller FR Agnes Scott 25:56.07 1
61 Sarah Kinzalow SR Bryan 26:06.92 1
62 Kayla Partee JR Clark Atlanta 26:12.99 1
63 Jasmine Witchard FR Albany State 26:24.97 1
64 Brianna Zupko SO Georgia Southwestern 26:25.92 1
65 Vanessa Alvarez SO Georgia Military College 26:30.07 1
66 Ginny McCracken FR Shorter 26:40.06 1
67 Karli Whitaker SR LaGrange 26:46.21 1
68 MAYRA MERAZ West Georgia 26:48.61 1
69 Tahlor Sutton FR Miles 27:18.91 1
70 Imani Williams FR Miles 27:19.37 1
71 Jean Ryu FR Georgia Military College 27:31.39 1
72 Naomi Andrews SO Clark Atlanta 27:46.08 1
73 Nia Harris SO Shorter 28:05.71 1
74 Landon Delamar JR LaGrange 28:14.03 1
75 Jordyn Hardy SO Wesleyan (Ga.) 28:18.90 1
76 Amethyst Massaquoi SO Clark Atlanta 28:29.22 1
77 Tihana Zupanic SR Wesleyan (Ga.) 28:31.81 1
78 Claire Dempsey FR Agnes Scott 28:33.05 1
79 Annmary Melendez Arce FR Wesleyan (Ga.) 28:46.49 1
80 KAILANI SERAPHION West Georgia 29:02.82 1
81 Kelsey Bowen JR LaGrange 29:05.71 1
82 Jordan Yarbrough FR Miles 29:06.40 1
83 Jakaria Miller FR Miles 29:08.15 1
84 Shakeria Freeman SO Clark Atlanta 29:12.17 1
85 Sharae Rosegreen SO Shorter 29:15.32 1
86 Kaleigh Ward SO Georgia Southwestern 29:21.17 1
87 Lindsey Green SO LaGrange 29:31.46 1
88 Helena Farias FR Georgia Military College 29:37.58 1
89 Akilimali Akachi FR Albany State 29:59.31 1
90 Kaitlyn Bennett SO Wesleyan (Ga.) 30:04.69 1
91 Aliyah Green FR Wesleyan (Ga.) 30:30.09 1
92 Nadia Cathey JR Miles 30:40.64 1
93 Amelia Osborne FR Agnes Scott 30:45.17 1
94 Ruby Armas FR Georgia Military College 31:20.00 1
95 India Savoie FR Miles 31:36.24 1
96 Maria Bautista FR Georgia Military College 31:59.25 1
97 Shyla Timberlake FR Miles 32:15.77 1
98 Raven Hand FR Miles 32:16.94 1
99 Miah Lee FR Georgia Military College 34:33.84 1
100 Cecilia Laurie FR Agnes Scott 34:37.38 1
101 Treneice Grimes FR Shorter 35:02.98 1
102 Madison Rose FR Shorter 35:07.72 1
103 Imani Higginbotham FR Wesleyan (Ga.) 37:50.91 1
Men 8k Run
Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT
=========================================================================
1 Jackson Hughes SO Bryan 27:15.34 1
2 Zachary Sever SO Bryan 27:16.86 1
3 Tim Feezor SO West Georgia 27:26.87 1
4 David Walker SR West Georgia 27:54.63 1
5 Solomon Komen SR West Georgia 28:00.42 1
6 AARON LI FR Oxford College 28:04.92 1
7 Zachary Mills SR West Georgia 28:15.29 1
8 Nathen Vander Wilt JR Bryan 28:26.83 1
9 Joseph Grubbs FR LaGrange 28:29.70 1
10 Devin Henderson SO Bryan 28:46.01 1
11 Jeffery McFarland FR West Georgia 28:47.94 1
12 Trenton Jackson FR West Georgia 29:02.36 1
13 Luke Page FR Bryan 29:30.34 1
14 DARREN NI FR Oxford College 30:10.25 1
15 Elijah Johnson FR Bryan 30:17.33 1
16 Daniel Turnipseed SO Georgia Military College 30:18.39 1
17 ELI HEANUE FR Oxford College 30:21.26 1
18 Jacob Reed FR Georgia Military College 30:31.38 1
19 Jacob Cain SO Georgia Military College 30:40.78 1
20 ALEX LUCAS FR Oxford College 30:52.69 1
21 COLIN WELLS FR Oxford College 30:55.31 1
22 ANDREW JOHNSON FR Oxford College 30:57.92 1
23 Samuel Olsen FR Bryan 31:22.91 1
24 Bradley Kullmann JR West Georgia 31:26.00 1
25 Aidan Garcia FR Georgia Military College 31:41.51 1
26 Tristen Farmer SO West Georgia 31:51.58 1
27 Christopher Pombo FR Georgia Military College 32:03.19 1
28 Brandon Williams FR Georgia Military College 32:05.13 1
29 Denzel Bell JR Shorter 32:32.37 1
30 Lamin Secka SO Clark Atlanta 32:33.77 1
31 Dalton Sprayberry FR Shorter 32:39.80 1
32 Jessie Booth SO Georgia Military College 33:30.91 1
33 Cameron Bligen SO West Georgia 33:32.33 1
34 Daniel Iordanov JR Georgia Southwestern 33:42.87 1
35 Bryant Blandon FR Shorter 33:58.80 1
36 Luke Daniels FR Georgia Southwestern 33:59.96 1
37 Caleb Scheaffer FR Georgia Military College 34:05.12 1
38 Lars Nilsen FR Georgia Southwestern 34:06.60 1
39 Jared Rhymer FR Georgia Military College 34:16.11 1
40 Benjamin Raspberry FR Clark Atlanta 34:16.18 1
41 Gavin Guion FR Georgia Southwestern 34:24.63 1
42 Joshua Still SO West Georgia 34:27.59 1
43 James Lahrman FR Georgia Military College 34:35.44 1
44 Malcolm Roberts JR LaGrange 34:42.26 1
45 Jarrett Adderton FR Georgia Southwestern 34:52.82 1
46 Brian Beirne FR Georgia Military College 35:09.78 1
47 Ron Chajmovic FR Georgia Military College 35:16.88 1
48 Brett Horton SR Shorter 35:37.01 1
49 DONOVAN SHEPPARD FR Oxford College 35:51.50 1
50 Daniel Alvizo SO Georgia Military College 36:32.55 1
51 Daniel Rios-Pimental FR Georgia Military College 37:11.11 1
52 Samuel Hoover FR Miles 38:30.82 1
53 Aidan Rostkowski FR Georgia Military College 39:17.47 1
54 Octavious Buchannan JR Shorter 41:15.97 1
55 Laurence Dallas FR Clark Atlanta 42:34.71 1
56 Justin Johnson FR Clark Atlanta 42:40.13 1
57 Elijah Rachel JR LaGrange 43:34.84 1
58 Davin Clinkscales FR Miles 45:37.00 1
59 Hagen Gringas FR Miles 46:18.61 1
60 Andrew Shackleford FR Miles 46:25.63 1